Emin Omanovic Underground Progressive House Mix 7

Tracklist

1. Echo Daft, Teklix – Dishonest Horn (Teklix Remix)
2. Argy – Magic Order
3. Argy – Tataki #
4. Two-Gun – Bellatrix (Stan Kolev Remix)
5. Alter (UA) – Cycles of Life (Andrewboy Remix)
6. Delerium, Sarah McLachlan – Silence (AVIRA Extended Remix)
7. QDream, Forhan Wickel – Idol
8. Paul Thomas, Whoriskey – Mr Owl (Whoriskey Extended Remix)
9. Steve Mulder, Steve Mulder, Steve Mulder – The Frog (Original Club Mix)
10. Enrico Sangiuliano – Groove Mission
11. Breach – Let’s Get Hot (Original Mix)

Share Button

Cream Creamix 015 Bass House Tech House & Electro House

My last few mixes have mostly been recorded live at shows, but I wanted to share a curated Ableton mix packed with bass house, tech house and electro house bangers. This is the music I’ve been really into lately, and it’s perfect for the start of summer!

1) DISCO LINES – BABY GIRL (Extended Airplane Mix)
2) Sidepiece – Acrobatic (No Thanks Remix)
3) NUZB & Jeonghyeon – Big Booty (Original Mix)
4) No Thanks – New Shit (Original Mix)
5) Diplo, SIDEPIECE – On My Mind (Shdws Flip)
6) Malaa – Who I Am (Lodgerz Remix)
7) Yaeji – Raingurl (Josh Yencken & Oscar Jamo Remix)
8) Alice Deejay – Better Off Alone (Bongo 2022 Edit)
9) Stardust – Music Sounds Better With You (Fafaq & Matthew Clarck Remix)
10) Yeah Yeah Yeahs – Heads Will Roll (PBH & JACK Remix)
11) Strange Fruits Music, DMNDS ft. Fallen Roses, Lujavo,Lunis & Shift K3Y – Calabria (Jeny Preston Extended)
12) Nina Sky vs. Gregor Salto, Funkin Matt – Move Ya Body (TEAM PEACH ‘Bouncing Harbour’ Edit)
13) Chuwe – Esa Nena (Original Mix)
14)) John Summit – La Danza (Original Mix)
15) Jack Harlow – First Class (Owen Norton Remix)
16) Akon – Bananza (Belly Dancer) (B00ST VIP Edit)
17) Kanye West – Gold Digger (Nicola Shix Edit)
18) Matroda & Bleu Clair – Disco Tool (Taiki Nulight Remix)
19) Doja Cat Vs Rich DietZ – Boss Bitch Song (Luke DB Mash Up Mix)
20) Valentino Khan & Dillon Francis – Move It (Original Mix)
21) SMACK & Swanky Tunes ft. Ayah Marar – Ready Or Not (Original Mix)
22) Dillon Francis & VINNE – Once Again (Original Mix)
23) Eleganto – On The Floor (Original Mix)
24) GOOD Music – Mercy (FOMO 2021 Remix)
25) Kanye West – Remote Control (LEYO, FS Green & Jengi Edit)
26) Natty Rico – Really (Original Mix)
27) DISCO LINES – TECHNO + TEQUILA (Extended Mix)
28) NUZB & Noola – Like That (Original Mix)

Share Button

JaySic – Power To The People

Stream/Download: fanlink.to/231POWERTOTHEPEOPLE
Follow our Spotify playlists: spoti.fi/2KdWVtQ

Seal Network:
facebook.com/sealmusicnetwork/
instagram.com/seal_network/
deezer.com/de/profile/3613406122/playlists
audiomack.com/artist/seal-network

JaySic:
instagram.com/jaysic_music/

Share Button

Winning Team – Party

Winning Team returns with a straight big room anthem featuring their own vocal performance! Premiered in their “Bring the Intensity” liveset back in December, “Party” is a timeless reminder of how powerful festival music can be!

Stream/Download
music.intensityrecordings.com/party

Follow Winning Team
open.spotify.com/artist/3RvjWEyPSFteWLFG17JOF1
@winningteamofficial
www.instagram.com/winningteamofficial/
www.facebook.com/WinningTeamOfficial/

Lyrics:
We came here to party
Till we drop
Till we fall

Make it damn loud
Turn it up
On the floor

‘Cause we are here to
Burn the freakin’ house
To the ground

‘Cause a party without us
Ain’t a party at all

We came here to party
Till we drop
Till we fall

Make it damn loud
Turn it up
On the floor

‘Cause we are here to
Burn the freakin’ house
To the ground

‘Cause a party without us
Ain’t a party at all

Where’s the fucking party?

‘Cause a party without us
Ain’t a party at all

‘Cause a party without us
Ain’t a party at all

We party like
This is the last night
Where the freaks come alive
You can find the real paradise

That’s just who we are
We’re bound to this reckless heart
‘Cause a party without us
Ain’t a party at all

We came here to party
Till we drop
Till we fall

Make it damn loud
Turn it up
On the floor

‘Cause we are here to
Burn the freakin’ house
To the ground

‘Cause a party without us
Ain’t a party at all

Share Button

Mashup Pack Mayo 2022 Isra MX

New Mashup Pack by me. Hit the download button for some good music.
www.instagram.com/israellb93/

FREE DOWNLOAD –
TrackList:
Calvin Harris Vs VINNE – Feel So Close Vs What I Say (Isra MX Mashup)
LMFAO Vs Marten Hørger – Another Sexy Dimension (Isra MX Edit)
Rick Ross Vs Mandragora – Hustlin Sem Chao (Isra MX Mashup)
DJ Khalen Vs Malaa – Who All I Do Is Secret (Isra MX Mashup)
David Guetta Vs Marten Hørger – When Love Takes All Alone (Isra MX Edit)
Chris Lake Vs BARC – 400 Shake That (Isra MX Redrop Edit)
Icona Pop Vs Douth! – I Love It Bring Back Home (Isra MX Edit)
Kendrick Lamma Vs Kura – Humble Lambo (Isra MX Edit)Tech House

Share Button

Austin Pettit Nightride Episode 121

Presenting Episode 121 of my podcast, Nightride.

Follow Nightride on Spotify / Apple Podcasts:
spoti.fi/2G64McA
apple.co/2Ionqwk

Socials
patreon.com/austinpettitiv
instagram.com/austinpettitiv
facebook.com/austinpettit
twitter.com/austinpettitiv
youtube.com/c/austinpettitiv

Live Drum Setup
facebook.com/AustinPettit/videos/1584602158261700

Tracklist:
ODESZA feat. Bettye LaVette – The Last Goodbye (Original Mix)
Memos – Ready to Dream (Rauschhaus Remix)
Diode Eins – Fractal Dance (Original Mix)
Jordan Gill – Recoil (Original Mix)
Simon Doty – Reality Check (Dosem Remix)
Milkwish – Light in the Night (Original Mix)
Vylano – The Village (Original Mix)
Santiago Luna – Berserk (Original Mix)
Carsten Halm – My Heart (Jerome Isma-ae Remix)
Armin van Buuren, AVIRA & Chicane – Offshore (Original Mix)
Nadia Ali – Rapture (Tristan Garner Elevation Remix)

Share Button

Criminal Noise & Jean Luc – Fire (Original Mix)

Stream/Buy/Download 👉 xoni.pl/fire
Released by: Xoni Records // Release date: 6 May 2022

They say ‘Fire!’ and they know what they’re saying – these two extremely talented guys Criminal Noise & Jean Luc definitely know how to rock your party! ‘Fire’ gonna make you sweat on the dance floor and you gonna love it!

Follow CRIMINAL NOISE
www.facebook.com/criminalnoisecz
www.instagram.com/criminalnoise
www.youtube.com/criminalnoise
@criminalnoise

Follow JEAN LUC
www.facebook.com/jeanlucofficial
www.twitter.com/jeanlucdj
www.instagram.com/jeanlucdj/
www.mixcloud.com/jeanlucmusic
@jeanlucoff

Share Button

SALADIN – Love Song (Original Mix)

Stream // Download: ruvahouse.lnk.to/LoveSong

Chicago-based electronic dance music producer SALADIN is no stranger to the house music scene and we are very excited to have him joining RUVA House family with such a great production as ‘Love Song’. Classic house vibes wtih a lovely vocal, this is ‘must-have’ in your favorite house collection playlist!

Share Button

The Chainsmokers – Riptide (Cerberuh Remix)

The Chainsmokers – Riptide (Cerberuh Remix)

Cerberuh on Spotify: open.spotify.com/artist/6vYSj8UGQKDTwIvraBXwE9

Cerberuh
www.facebook.com/Cerberuh/
www.instagram.com/cerberuh/
twitter.com/CerberuhMusic
@cerberuh
open.spotify.com/artist/6vYSj8UGQKDTwIvraBXwE9

Lyrics

Where will you go when it’s over?
Who will you know when it’s over?
I know yeah I saw you, you know that right?
Just know, yeah I saw you
Where will you go when it’s over?
Do you get lost on your own?
I know yeah I saw you, you know that right?
Just know, yeah I saw you

Late night
Zip ties
Make you wanna miss your flight
Flipping through your feelings like a gemini
I’m staring at your dark side

So far so gone
Standing with a white dress on
Only say you need me when your friends gone home
And you’re tryna get your mind right

But If I only get one life this is what I wanna do
And If I only get one life I wanna live it with you
And If I only have one night yeah I’d spend it with you
So If I only get one life I wanna live it with you, I’m gonna live it with you
Say something like “it’s only you”

New wave
Riptide
Hopin’ I can change your life
If you need a second chance you can take mine
See you in a new light

Skin tight
Cocaine
You don’t wanna feel this way
You know I’d do anything to make you stay
I’m pulling out my best lines

But If I only get one life this is what I wanna do
And If I only get one life I wanna live it with you
And If I only have one night yeah I’d spend it with you
So If I only get one life I wanna live it with you
Say something like “it’s only you it’s only you”
Say something like “it’s only you it’s only you”

Where will you go when it’s over?
Who will you know when it’s over?
I know yeah I saw you, you know that right?
Just know, yeah I saw you

Share Button

Yu En ONE TIME

Make it funky~

Support the track by buying it here! Otherwise feel free to download it for free 🙂
woshiyuen.bandcamp.com/track/one-time

Share Button